Current standings

Leaderboard

Last updated:

CompsRankTotalPlayedBest 15 AvBestWorst123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960
Date2.44.49.411.416.418.423.425.430.42.57.514.516.521.523.528.530.54.66.613.613.618.618.620.625.627.62.75.79.711.716.718.723.725.730.71.86.88.813.815.820.822.827.829.830.83.910.917.919.924.926.93.104.108.1010.1015.1017.1022.1029.1031.10
Reece Thompson15624637.542343130631303032392839332832323732323036303333393626283534384231322634353232323041403137242833
Connor Mason25624437.54434323528312838403140322642372932323234283124342428526162137333532392735443529282932313337
Lee Bradshaw35504336.7443426192830322729353132353831302931283135313629393434352936312636443029393832302634353528
Mark Lomas45504536.7403426323313229293528383931283136323927283726273529202931293040353531293540333429363331323336
Damien Tyzzer-Smith55494436.640343228312834372828373329403935282630303135373834303430283130282736353834353232333439323231
Mark Wilkinson65494636.6393535282229333936383525383231363532383233353532283333363135272834323234273533313234343822373238
Howard Mason75484636.5423422232627302925312835323027362734323027273333343532382740253034373333303339284227363836342433
Martyn Brooks85473936.54135322833373035353535352933323533313135372232333433363333413236382936382938343029
Matthew Whittington95464036.440332537382902834323636323321272929323832203227342136333240352125383125403137343129
Neil Gardner105463736.441343741372532303239343730373434372722312728343431303534282628323821272525338
Nick Clarke115413636.1403423293429352292538343440263331333437333534223528353934393430323138293230
Martin Smith125414236.14134342926313334353738293432333332363041233426303137243227363234342733363038303632353433
Andrew Cookson135403836.04033322732383137313531304026371828273021372934393443337273333343334313827293228
Darren Rigby145393735.9403333331233312934352925341237323038332337303531253740333736313036283634263327
Adam Cross155383835.9423232242529262637383739332304234352528363530273529333328263303232323027332839
Carl Skerritt165374535.8413434302663135333524333431353625353733301736312325323536323136323429333026242341323235372833
Jamie Burgoyne175363135.7413036362732392723272837293024272530282832293141333030403936303737
Nick Wright185363335.74233273334333230313035353730303335353529293533423835323132303138272836
Bernard Walsh195354435.741343427232734263226273830373231303429363135273832263433173041333432272935332833343535353226
Simon Hulme205344235.64034273335342629353540342735352833323029352733333428353137303536283134342832363030283037
Matthew Coates215334535.53833283221293524263229303131372930373430333228353138253737303035373426373126283033323334292632
Andrew Smith225334335.542322527242926322331328313333422224352730214232303625232440332827333426262726363834263230
Andrew Child235333935.542322532032372734263529283135103025353729821313428303628334233382537322732293035
Steve Whelan245334435.54032293127252827333953130222525322640323127273633363227303435291836253225352731373030393434
Scott Smeaton255294035.3443327332933323330112934333530323133382832353044373530323329283033333332323329403331
David Johnstone265292935.340333029362937283334284033293239333832353332273631323435313233
Michael Higginson275294235.34033333625283025253434302735303527302631332631393231253526362833343340372932313130342834
Chris Bainbridge285282135.24031323224302529283034313633383340343737354036
Paul Dietz295283235.241333335373435303433363034343333321926343036303527233235352641323231
Steve Kirk305283135.2393226303337283139313935362629263223363231333326323435353631353231
Andy Whittle315283435.2393336373419303832332935113436343327312530333235333128312739273330383029
Daniel Ritchie325274035.1403229272826402432332427383236303426243127383133352936352727313326263235332331363030
David Bond335272335.142323334283634323636423337312528342935293439313231
Jason Clitheroe345262935.14231332936342929283331356333129423523403032393931303124332924
Roy Brzeski355263235.1443227237333229930343132353944322834322827343532312735363432352934
Paul Allen365253135.0423126312731223034353630322526283335293616293437302833423534383125
Alister Pegler375252935.039322724342930333731333735392838283536322227353327313532293233
Robert Sprott385232634.940323229333238282936343723402929303134323335293834293530
Andy Sheard395203334.74032262431293232293834403131272836322337362628293328323635313233342631
Ian Mayall405203334.74032282630333630302828263528373333293233373540253033273131332632313823
Michael Calvert415192934.642313534342932243535403231423324302829293835232532311130312928
Geoff Moffatt425193434.6403125292324302739342326313235293424223234363430302831333040313926253035
Lee Ogden435182534.5403140292935323129352838363433202236333130333338312931
Andrew Sharrock445153734.3393230303130392530313533383233302522292931323228223622353032273529353431343131
Craig Middleton455142934.33832382930293418343532323529929322830323829343232323035363525
Paul Christopher465102234.0382836273637383431313635273717342325332834272730
Ryan Ashcroft475102834.0413127313025262530363031343441263328342815313418333834333133
Mark Rolfe485092133.93829283325363833373234282937312738293035372924
Russell Molloy495093133.9383127283034323536353834313826233226233134313231253129302632333328
Tony Maycroft505062033.740303430333039353435343330272830304032353227
Brian Glover515053433.740302223282929303240313330313019039373230332930313529253628353030272420
Chris Watkins525052233.741292728313233333434529273029332741292834393736
Mike Godfrey535021933.5363034303436323532303629342830343230343534
David Freeman545012533.4383032323729352824292538291828333035353029372332323330
Peter Van-Boyd555002533.3382925262720272831311929252935353231372637373235312838
Dave Lovelace564993333.3403031721333215263326282928344029292730372829243234312634173031363130
Lee Walton574992033.3432832283003136433229263103532263523393630
Stuart Aldred584952333.03830182522930273037303031343229323136333632333828
Mike Forshaw594912132.7362625302534343225262936183635343036353473026
David Tanner604861532.43823302931333038323636332334343433
Adam Heyes614832332.238282119273132302838283629313034313628292825343426
Martin Middlehurst624831732.238283130343227383730283031373025323132
Andrew Metcalfe634822032.138272328323426273430303527323431383325253034
Alan Wade644811832.13629273329342934333135292536313431293230
Howard Tyrer654801832.03627263127362631313232363332343131341429
Wallace Gracie664782331.937282528262837242323242630373533302831363235292925
Tim Shields674771931.839242235343131243326391253616272328383832
Chris Porter684721931.5412531252825342938413024193819302936301628
Bernard Hill694702631.337283122313427333137282930352235272125312924192626282728
Rob Hallewell704551730.338232032363128172825262331332838303234
Paul Harrison7144614N/A39262930263232283035353628393432
Myles Rogerson724251628.336182426292433363693329211822332536
David Wilcock7339814N/A35122831293330272822273032123534
Dave Brighouse7433414N/A45142115191732181433334519182030
Mark Hague7531112N/A3218283228201820242624313030
David King7626310N/A361617163632242826312726